More Views

1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

SKU:FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-AQ
Multi-colored, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum fiber optic patch cables.
$36.28

Product Description

Details

Black Box FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-AQ 1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Information:

  • High quality connectors provide low signal loss, high reliability, and a long life.
  • Guaranteed for life! 
  •  

    Further Details

  • Choose Black Box fiber cables and choose from duplex or simplex and from riser (PVC) or plenum.
  • Our cables Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles, with many different color options.


    Black Box Fiber Optic Cable Resources

  • Additional Information

    Additional Information

    SKU FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-AQ
    Fiber Cable End LC / LC
    Length (meters) 1
    Light Pathway Multimode
    Cable Jacket Plenum
    Color Aqua

    Product Tags

    Product Tags

    Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.